clomid buyviagra onlineviagra healthviagraviagra onlineviagra cheapviagra 50 mgcheap viagraviagra spraycheap viagrabuy viagra onlinecheap viagrabuy viagra Privacy Policy - Paying for It Paying for It

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. OK our privacy policy

viagra for men
Close

Login

Lost Password?

 

Privacy Policy

Please note that this policy applies only to the Paying for It website. The Citizenship Foundation is not responsible for the privacy policies or practices of third party sites that may link from our site nor does it undertake to recommend any of those sites as places where goods or services may be purchased or offered.
Consent
By completing any detailed on-line registry you give your consent to the collection and use of your personal information in accordance with this Privacy Policy each time you use this website.
Information that you may input from time to time
The Citizenship Foundation requires that users supply personal information when registering to access particular services. Over a period of time the Citizenship Foundation may collate further personal information from users.
The collection and use of your information will be restricted to the minimum required to continue to deliver, develop and improve services to you. Dependent on the questions asked and the services offered you may, from time to time, receive from us either an email or postal description of products or services. If you choose not to receive these the Citizenship Foundation will only contact you if they feel your access to the service may be affected.
You may also, at any time, ask for your details to be removed from the database simply by sending an email to payingforit@citizenshipfoundation.org.uk with the word ‘remove from database’ in the subject area.
Accessibility to the site
Once you have registered, the Citizenship Foundation uses a password driven website.
The Paying for It server logs the IP address which is the location of your computer on the internet. This will not be used to link to anything personally identifiable or to track a user session but may be used to identify general usage of the site. Your computer tells our server which browser you use. By knowing the browser that your computer uses this enables our server to supply the information in the correct format for you to read.
How is this information used?
Upon request, the Citizenship Foundation will remove any details about a user or subscriber from Paying for It database.
Security
We have strict security and confidentiality procedures covering the storage and disclosure of your information in order to safeguard it, to prevent unauthorised access and to comply with the UK Data Protection Act 1998. We only permit authorised employees, who are trained in the proper handling of customer information, to have access to information. Employees who breach our Privacy Policy are subject to our usual disciplinary procedures.
Whenever we sub-contract other organisations to provide support services, we require them to conform to our privacy standards and to allow us to audit them for compliance.
Further information that you post through blogs is visible to the public. If you disclose personal information publicly, including your email address, it can be collected and used by others which may result in unsolicited messages from other parties. The Citizenship Foundation cannot guarantee the security of your information, although all reasonable measures will be taken to stop this falling into the wrong hands. The user or subscriber is responsible for the secrecy of your password(s) and/or any account information.
Cookies
Cookies are small text files that are placed on your device (for example your computer or phone) by websites that you visit. They are used extensively in order to make websites work, or work more efficiently, as well as to provide information to the owners of the site.
On 26 May 2011 the law on cookies changed. UK websites must now get a user’s explicit permission before setting cookies on their computer. We have a few months to implement this and currently are working on it.
How we use cookies
On this website (payingforit.org.uk) we use cookies to get information about how people use the site, such as which pages are the most popular. This helps us decide how to make the website useful and easy to use.
We do not use cookies to gather personal information about you.
We use Google Analytics and Google AdWords to get information about how you use the webiste. This information is stored in cookies. The cookies send that information (including your IP address) to Google, who stores it on servers in the United States.
Google uses that information to evaluate your use of the website, to produce reports on website activity for website operators and to provide other services relating to website activity and internet usage. Google may also send this information to third parties where required to do so by law, or where such third parties process the information on Google’s behalf.
Google will not associate your IP address with any other data held by Google.
By accepting cookies from this website, you consent to Google processing data about your activity in the manner and for the purposes set out above.
Cookies on this website and how to reject them
You can block our cookies altogether by selecting the appropriate settings in your browser (visit www.aboutcookies.org for more information).
However, please remember that if you do this you may not be able to use the full functionality of this website.
Details of the main cookies that are set by this website and information on rejecting them can be found at Our cookies and how to reject them.
Third Party Cookies on this website
Please note that during your visits to this website you may notice some cookies that are not related to the Citizenship Foundation or other parties mentioned in this document.
When you visit a page with embedded content (from, for example, Scribd or Flickr), you may be presented with cookies from those websites. The Citizenship Foundation does not control the setting of these cookies. You should check the third party websites for more information about these.
Contact details
Should you feel that your privacy or security is being compromised, or have any questions on this statement, please contact the Citizenship Foundation by email on payingforit@citizenshipfoundation.org.uk
clomid buy
viagra online
viagra health
cheap viagra buy
viagra song
viagra song

viagra generic online
viagra online

viagra for men
share
icon-share-small Email
Follow Us On
follow us, facebook   follow us, twitter
Brought to you by

© Citizenship Foundation 2013, Registered charity no 801360, Design and build untitledcollective
viagra sales
viagra sales